LIGA CAMPINEIRA DE FUTEBOL
CAMPEONATO CAMPINEIRO de FUTEBOL - 2012
-
SUB 16
COPA MIGUEL CANTAREIRO
Tabela/Resultados
|
|
|
primeira rodada |
|
|
|
|
dia |
hor |
local |
mandante |
|
|
|
visitante |
|
|
|
E C Via Norte |
03 |
X |
00 |
M Marcondes |
05/mai |
11:00 |
P E Orestes L Aulicinio |
C R Flamengo |
03 |
X |
03 |
Aliança M O F C |
|
|
|
Ajax P A |
03 |
X |
00 |
Puccamp F C |
|
|
|
E F Ole Brasil |
00 |
X |
03 |
E C Santa Cruz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
segunda rodada |
|
|
|
|
dia |
hor |
local |
mandante |
|
|
|
visitante |
24/mar |
09:00 |
P E Sind Metalurgicos |
M Marcondes |
01 |
X |
04 |
C R Flamengo |
24/mar |
10:00 |
P E Wanda G Bernardo |
Aliança M O F C |
02 |
X |
00 |
Gazeio A C |
24/mar |
11:00 |
P E Sind Metalurgicos |
Puccamp F C |
03 |
X |
00 |
E F Ole Brasil |
24/mar |
09:00 |
P E Birizeiro |
E C Santa Cruz |
00 |
X |
02 |
A E Gallo de Ouro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
terceira rodada |
|
|
|
|
dia |
hor |
local |
mandante |
|
|
|
visitante |
31/mar |
10:00 |
P E Mina |
A E Gallo de Ouro |
05 |
X |
01 |
Ajax P A |
31/mar |
11:00 |
P E Birizeiro |
E C Santa Cruz |
03 |
X |
00 |
Puccamp F C |
31/mar |
10:00 |
P E Jose A Pinotti |
Gazeio A C |
04 |
X |
03 |
E C Via Norte |
31/mar |
10:00 |
P E Wanda G Bernardo |
Aliança M O F C |
03 |
X |
00 |
M Marcondes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
quarta rodada |
|
|
|
|
dia |
hor |
local |
mandante |
|
|
|
visitante |
|
|
|
Puccamp F C |
00 |
X |
03 |
A E Gallo de Ouro |
|
|
|
E F Ole Brasil |
00 |
X |
03 |
Ajax P A |
|
|
|
M Marcondes |
00 |
X |
03 |
Gazeio A C |
07/abr |
10:00 |
P E Jockey |
C R Flamengo |
04 |
X |
00 |
E C Via Norte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
quinta rodada |
|
|
|
|
dia |
hor |
local |
mandante |
|
|
|
visitante |
14/abr |
10:00 |
P E Joao C de Oliveira |
Ajax P A |
03 |
X |
00 |
E C Santa Cruz |
|
|
|
A E Gallo de Ouro |
03 |
X |
00 |
E F Ole Brasil |
14/abr |
10:00 |
P E Jockey |
E C Via Norte |
01 |
X |
06 |
Aliança M O F C |
14/abr |
10:00 |
P E Jose X de Souza |
Gazeio A C |
01 |
X |
05 |
C R Flamengo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sexta rodada |
|
|
|
|
dia |
hor |
local |
mandante |
|
|
|
visitante |
21/abr |
10:00 |
P E Campo Belo |
Puccamp F C |
00 |
X |
03 |
Ajax P A |
21/abr |
09:00 |
P E Birizeiro |
E C Santa Cruz |
|
X |
|
E F Ole Brasil |
21/abr |
09:00 |
P E Sind Metalurgicos |
M Marcondes |
00 |
X |
03 |
E C Via Norte |
17/mar |
09:00 |
P E Wanda G Bernardo |
Aliança M O F C |
02 |
X |
01 |
C R Flamengo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
setima rodada |
|
|
|
|
dia |
hor |
local |
mandante |
|
|
|
visitante |
|
|
|
E F Ole Brasil |
|
X |
|
Puccamp F C |
|
|
|
A E Gallo de Ouro |
03 |
X |
00 |
E C Santa Cruz |
|
|
|
C R Flamengo |
03 |
X |
00 |
M Marcondes |
28/abr |
10:00 |
P E Jose X de Souza |
Gazeio A C |
00 |
X |
02 |
Aliança M O F C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
oitava rodada |
|
|
|
|
dia |
hor |
local |
mandante |
|
|
|
visitante |
05/mai |
10:00 |
P E Joao C Oliveira |
Ajax P A |
01 |
X |
04 |
A E Gallo de Ouro |
|
|
|
Puccamp F C |
|
X |
|
E C Santa Cruz |
05/mai |
11:00 |
P E Jockey |
E C Via Norte |
01 |
X |
04 |
Gazeio A C |
|
|
|
M Marcondes |
00 |
X |
03 |
Aliança M O F C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
nona rodada |
|
|
|
|
dia |
hor |
local |
mandante |
|
|
|
visitante |
|
|
|
A E Gallo de Ouro |
03 |
X |
00 |
Puccamp F C |
|
|
|
Ajax P A |
03 |
X |
00 |
E F Ole Brasil |
10/mar |
09:00 |
P E Jose A Pinotti |
Gazeio A C |
04 |
X |
00 |
M Marcondes |
12/mai |
09:00 |
P E Orestes L Aulicinio |
E C Via Norte |
00 |
X |
03 |
C R Flamengo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
decima rodada |
|
|
|
|
dia |
hor |
local |
mandante |
|
|
|
visitante |
19/mai |
10:00 |
P E Birizeiro |
E C Santa Cruz |
00 |
X |
03 |
Ajax P A |
|
|
|
E F Ole Brasil |
00 |
X |
03 |
A E Gallo de Ouro |
19/mai |
09:00 |
P E Wanda G Bernardo |
Aliança M O F C |
01 |
X |
00 |
E C Via Norte |
19/mai |
10:00 |
P E Orestes L Alicinio |
C R Flamengo |
03 |
X |
01 |
Gazeio A C |
SEGUNDA FASE
|
|
|
JOGOS DE IDA |
|
|
|
|
dia |
hor |
local |
mandante |
|
|
|
visitante |
26/mai |
11:00 |
P E Jockey |
E C Via Norte |
02 |
X |
05 |
A E Gallo de Ouro |
26/mai |
09:00 |
P E Orestes L Aulicinio |
Ajax P A |
00 |
X |
03 |
C R Flamengo |
26/mai |
10:00 |
P E Jose X de Souza |
Gazeio A C |
01 |
X |
03 |
Aliança M O F C |
|
|
|
JOGOS DE VOLTA |
|
|
|
|
dia |
hor |
local |
mandante |
|
|
|
visitante |
02/jun |
|
|
A E Gallo de Ouro |
03 |
X |
00 |
E C Via Norte |
02/jun |
|
|
C R Flamengo |
03 |
X |
00 |
Ajax P A |
02/jun |
10:00 |
P E Wanda G Bernardo |
Aliança M O F C |
01 |
X |
00 |
Gazeio A C |
FASE SEMI FINAL
|
|
|
JOGOS DE IDA |
|
|
|
|
dia |
hor |
local |
mandante |
|
|
|
visitante |
16/jun |
10:00 |
P E Jose X de Souza |
Gazeio A C |
02 |
X |
01 |
A E Gallo de Ouro |
09/jun |
09:00 |
P E Orestes L Aulicinio |
C R Flamengo |
01 |
X |
02 |
Aliança M O F C |
|
|
|
JOGOS DE VOLTA |
|
|
|
|
dia |
hor |
local |
mandante |
|
|
|
visitante |
23/jun |
09:00 |
P E Nelson Cancian |
A E Gallo de Ouro |
03 |
X |
00 |
Gazeio A C |
16/jun |
15:00 |
P E Wanda G Bernardo |
Aliança M O F C |
05 |
X |
00 |
C R Flamengo |
FINAL
dia |
hor |
local |
mandante |
|
|
|
visitante |
30/jun |
08:40 |
P E Chico Mendes |
Aliança M O F C |
00 |
X |
01 |
A E Gallo de Ouro |
Obs: Jogos
sujeitos a confirmação em virtude da disponibilidade de campos |